Расписание консультаций

Расписание консультаций


РАСПИСАНИЕ КОНСУЛЬТАЦИЙ В 9-Х КЛАССАХ

Предмет

Дата экзамена

Класс

Учитель

Дата консультации

Время

Кабинет

Английский язык

26 мая,

27 мая

9-б

Иванова С.С.

24 мая

15.00

408

9-б, 9-в

Неделькина С.М.

24 мая

9.00

303

9-б

Пешкова И.В.

24 мая

15.00

108

9-в, 9-г

Балахонова Н.Н.

24 мая

9.00

302

9-в

Ваучская Г.Г.

24 мая

9.00

309

9-г

Лаврищева Н.В.

24 мая

14.00

101

25 мая

13.00

101

9-г

Храмова Н.А.

24 мая

14.00

307

25 мая

13.00

307

Русский язык

30 мая

9-б

Веряскина Л.И.

29 мая

10.30

 

9-в

Веряскина Л.И.

29 мая

11.10

 

9-г

Веряскина Л.И.

29 мая

11.50

 

Физика

1 июня

9-б, в, г

Горбунова Н.А.

Карасева И.В.

26 мая

15.30

 

29 мая

11.00

211

Биология

1 июня

9-б, в, г

Рубцова Л.

31 мая

15.00

209

История

1 июня

9-б, в, г

Спиро А.В.

31 мая

15.00

204

Литература

1 июня

9-б

Веряскина Л.И.

24 мая

10.00

 

Информатика

3 июня

9-б, в, г

Колганова О.Е.

1 июня

15.00

207

Красногорцева Т.А.

2 июня

15.00

208

Таммемяги Т.Н.

2 июня

15.00

208

Математика

6 июня

9-б

Горбунова Н.А.

5 июня

11.00

 

9-в

Красногорцева Т.А.

2 июня

15.30

 

9-г

Красногорцева Т.А.

2 июня

16.00

 

Химия

8 июня

9-б, в, г

Бордей О.Л.

6 и 7 июня

15.00

 

Обществознание

8 июня

9-б, в, г

Спиро А.В.

7 июня

15.00

 

География

8 июня

9-б, в, г

Касторская Е.В.

7 июня

15.00

 

География

23 июня

9

Касторская Е.В.

20 июня

10.00

 


РАСПИСАНИЕ КОНСУЛЬТАЦИЙ В 11-Х КЛАССАХ

Предмет

Дата экзамена

Класс

Учитель

Дата консультации

Время

Кабинет

География

29 мая

11-а

 

 

 

 

Информатика

29 мая

11-а, б

Таммемяги Т.Н.

Колганова О.Е.

26 мая

11.00

208, 207

Математика(база)

31 мая

11-а

Шутова Т.В.

29 мая, 30 мая

10.00, 15.00

 

Математика(база)

31 мая

11-б

Павлова М.К.

29 мая

10.00

 

Математика (пр.)

2 июня

11-а

Шутова Т.В.

31 мая, 1 июня

15.00

 

Математика (пр.)

2 июня

11-б

Павлова М.К.

30 мая

15.00

 

Обществознанние

5 июня

11-а,б

Спиро А.В.

2 июня

15.00

 

Физика

7 июня

11-а, б

Горбунова Н.А.

6 июня

15.00

 

21 июня

20 июня

11.00

 

Литература

7 июня

11-а,б

Стрижкова Е.В.

6 июня

15.00

 

Русский язык

9 июня

11-а

Стрижкова Е.В.

6 июня

15.00

 

Русский язык

9 июня

11-б

Музырева Н.Б.

8 июня

15.00

 

Английский яз.

13, 15 июня

11-а

Балахонова Н.Н.

9, 14 июня

15.00

 

Английский яз.

13 июня

11-а,б

Баранчук Г.А.

9, 14 июня

15.00

 

Английский яз.

13 июня

11-а,б

Семенова М.Н.

9, 14 июня

15.00

 

Английский яз.

13 июня

11-б

Семенова М.Л.

9, 14 июня

15.00

 

Биология

13 июня

11-а, б

Рубцова Л.М.

9 июня

15.00

 

22 июня

 

Рубцова Л.М.

20 июня

11.00

 

Химия

19 июня

11-а, б

Бордей О.Л.

16июня

12.00

 

История

19 июня

11-а, б

Спиро А.В.

16 июня

10.00